Team list

1- DSN74-Yogi Spirit
Captain: Nicolas Mitton
Racers: Céline Martin, Grégory Druais, Frédéric Cosson

2- Nantes aventures
Captain: Pierre François
Racers: Céline Viaud, Pierre Guerin, Erwan Martin

3- Adeorun Adventure 1
Captain: Remi Crété
Racers: Daniel Dupouy, Clément Cheurlin, Juliette Crété

4- DSN74-Capoupackraft
Captain: Gilles Guillon
Racers: Eric Maire, Marion Joubert, Mathieu Boye

5- Bim Bim Team
Captain: Maëlle Vanderkam
Racers: Étienne Dommanget, Rémy Vasseur, Fabien Masson

6- Absolu Raid Occitanie 1
Captain: Yannick Perrin
Racers:  Johann Thomas, Sabrina Maurette, Rémi Slembrouck

7- Gones Raideurs
Captain: Gilles Viallis
Racers: Laurent Vachot, Noémie Sanchez, Guillaume Lafont

 8- Team Belgium (Belgium)
Captain: Daniel Masy
Racers:Frédéric Bovy, Séverine Vandermeulen, Bernard Delvigne

9-  Sud Raid
Captain: Gaëtan Tellier
Racers: Florine Renard, Nicolas Persini, Adrien Rofidal

10- Team Bois raid
Captain: David Monceau
Racers: Annick Ballot, Sylvain Gru, Stéphane Fejean

11- Annecy aventure
Captain: Jérémy Baron
Racers: Cécile Ciman, Patrick Renson, Greg Girard

12- Mecojit
Captain: Morgane Pegaz
Racers: Jean-Philippe Champreux, Loup Seraille, Sébastien Mounier

13- Team Life Expérience Valmoraid
Captain: David Roger
Racers: Anais Couture Roger, Nicolas Leclercq, Stéphane Hadjian

 

14- Antipanique RF (Belgium
Captain: Fanny Tilkin
Racers: Boris Gayet, Boris Bala,cier, Erwin Kuypers

15-  Team Galibier Ireland (Ireland)
Captain: Diarmaid Collins
Racers: Laura O'Driscoll, Paddy Ward O'Brien, Kevin O’Brien

16- Intersport - Hoka
Captain: Christophe Aubonnet
Racers: Marine Favaro, Vincent Lacour, Damien Corbi

17- Outdoor 07
Captain: Hugo Sonneck
Racers: Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth, Antoine Simon, Anne-Claire Defix

18- 400Team Naturex 2
Captain: Stéphanie Blockx
Racers: Quentin Bajard, Fabrice Baverel, Joseph Bellier

19- Lozère Team2Raid
Captain: Nicolas Rambier
Racers: Hélène Pietrenko, Paul Galode, Benjamin Fayet

20- 400Team Naturex
Captain: Sébastien  Raichon
Racers: Sandrine Béranger, Matthieu Bajard, Jean-Noël Poméon

21- Les Panthères_Absolu raid
Captain: Thomas Rosset
Racers: Axelle Vallet, Hugo Cailhol, Alexandre Besson

22- Outdoorvalley-DSN74
Captain: Sébastien Plevy
Racers: Camille Depoortere, Gaël Dizgrana, Greg Meynier

23- AR Buval Belgium (Belgium)
Captain: Thibaud Corentin
Racers: Jean-François Deben, Magaly Cousseins, Sébastien Henrotte

24- Issy Absolu Occitanie
Captain: Cédric Pujos
Racers: Romain Chabrol, Jérôme Cadilhac, Florianne Gautier

25- LigéRaidsAventure.fr
Captain: Baptiste Verdin
Racers: Guillaume Calais, Camille Minard, Nathalie Pomeon

26- Duo de l'Hermitage
Capitaine : Toma Micoud
Équipiers : Guillaume Sarti, Carine Porret, Xavier Delore

 

 

27- TEA - ROC
Captain: Emilien Baillet
Racers: Ludovic Mathis, Yann Lahellec, Alexandra Renaud

28- Team Run Zourit
Captain: Thomas Barbereau
Racers: Pauline Aigon, Yann Sipili, Geoffrey Prunier

29- Absolu Raidsaventure.fr
Captain: Chiara Casari
Racers: Lionel Jaccoudi, Gaëtan Janssens, Benoit Pavée

30- Team AlPy Raid
Captain: Thomas Jamin
Racers: Ludovic Maillard, Étienne Mouisel, Olivia Magnone

31- Adeorun adventure 2
Captain: Yannick Renier
Racers: Charlène Caussenel, Aurélien Penneman, Raphaël Raymond

32- Les Goyaves roses
Captain: Arthur Rollin
Racers: Eleonore Dubuis, Guillaume Favre, Malo Grisard

33- CATRaid (Spain)
Captain: Adria Vall
Racers: Xavi Rodriguez, Glòria Sobrero, David Salomo

34- Snowdog TrailTeam.pl (Poland)
Captain: Kuba Zwolinski
Racers: Gosia Czeczott, Artur Kurek, Mateusz Niedbala

35- Les petits Suisses normands
Captain: Maël Prud'Homme
Racers: Johann Le Barber, Sophie Renouf, Ghislain Girouard

36- Obugey ND2BR
Captain Leticia Khartchenko
Racers : Yann Bonanni, Damien Guichard, Laurent Tissot

37- Dutchables(Pays-Bas)
Captain: Guido de Jong
Racers: Rudy Agterkamp, Marijn Edelenbosch, Hayke Everwijn

38- Seiklushunt-HoneyPower (Estonia)
Captain: Arvi Anton
Racers: Joosep Tammemäe, Sander Linnus, Johanna Talihärm

 

Partners
ARWS
Agence nationale du sport
Région Auvergne Rhône-Alpes
Fédération française de triathlon
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
Aix-les-Bains la RIviera des Alpes
Savoie Mont Blanc
La chaône L'Équipe
Trail endurance
Office nationale des forêts
Emile Maurin
Ertips
Les Versants d'Aime
Suppliers
Frontier
ATC
Rhône-Alpes distribution
Cheney
Magazine
Nivose
LSE Group
IGN rando
RIF TV
All our films and reportages
RIF pictures
RIF Savoie Mont Blanc: The best moments in pictures
AR World Series TV
Discover the Adventure Racing World Series