Team list

01- Dutchables
Captain: Hayke Everwijn
Racers: Marije Siemann, Marijn Edelenbosch, Guido de Jong

02- Valmoraid NØR
Captain: Nicolas Leclercq
Racers: Nicolas Coisy, Marta Poreti, Marco Ponteri

03-CATRAID Adventure Team
Captain: Adrià Vall Verdaguer
Racers: Guillaume Calais, Carmen Palacin Boix, Dirk Fumadó Arasa

04- Team Foch
Captain: Guerric Masson
Racers: Arthur Pierard, Amandine Galindo, Pierre-Louis Parot

05- Les petits suisses normands
Captain: Vadim Hatton
Racers: Maël Prud'Homme, Sophie Renouf, Frédéric Parquet

06- Team Committed
Captain: Aaron Ogden
Racers: Celia Nash-Underwood, Jared Ogden, Colby Ottley

07-Ninglins'Raid
Captain: Vanessa Rasquinet
Racers: Bastien Vaucan, Boris Balancier, Erwin Kuypers

08-DSN74- Yogi Spirit
Captain:Nicolas Mitton
Racers: Élisabeth Gelin, Grégory Druais, Frédéric Cosson

09- Raidaran
Captain:Xavi RodriguezVerdes
Racers: David Salamo Casals, Sergi Bartrina Sola, Isabel Gelada Salazar

10- Belgique Attitude
Captain: Patrice Renson
Racers: Philippe Simonin, Romain Mermillod, Katia Michel

11- Nav4 Thrash Pigs
Captain: Carin Goldblatt
Racers: Paul Taylor, Paul McGreal, Debbie Harksen

12- Pleinouest-raidaventure
Captain: Loïc Peres
Racers: Annick Ballot, David Monceau, Mathieu Faure

13- Team Belgium
Captain: Daniel Masy
Racers: Frédéric Bovy, Michel Tilkin, Hedwige Lejeune

14- Baragnas Raid Team
Captain: Joannes Noyrit
Racers: Jérémy Seyssaud, Cédric Mailhe, Aurélie Andry

15- 400Team
Captain: Sébastien Raichon
Racers: Adrien Lhermet, Benjamin Fayet, Sandrine Béranger

16- OMM-Nordisk AR Team
Captain: Fred Buchali
Racers: Liv Wallin, Christoph Lindner, Neil McQueen

17- Absolu Raid Occitanie
Captain: Camille Hue
Racers: Sophie Glatigny, Ludovic Pilloux, Romain Guillot

18- 400Team bis
Captain: Stéphanie Blockx
Racers: Jean-Noël Pomeon,Damien Corbi, Antony Diaz

19- Truffle Hunters RSA
Captain: Damon de Boor
Racers: Franco Oliver, Shelly Hufner, Simon Lefebure

20- Time To Fly - Next Generation
Captain: Christophe Aubonnet
Racers: Flavie Bahuaud, Augustin Mouterde, Julien Collioud

21- Absolu Raid Aventure.fr XTTR
Captain: Gaëtan Janssens
Racers: Juliette Lafitte, Yannick Perrin, Benoît Pavée

22- Argo
Captain: Christine Cornez
Racers: Eric Maire, Yannick Rénier, Rémi Crété

23- Skipailh SNLS44
Captain: Gilles Toullelan
Racers: Julien Jouarie, Fabien Ollivier-Henry, Marie Thiaux

24- Budiñoraid
Captain: Carlos Amil Fernández
Racers: Victor Manuel Mouriño Fortes, Gloria Sobrero Muñoz, Rubén Carballo Morán

25- Carton Raid Réunion
Captain: Camille Lecuras
Racers: Philippe Adam, Serge Pascual, Marie Manière

Partners
ARWS
Fédération française de triathlon
Agence nationale du sport
Région Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Département de la Corrèze
Ville de Bugeat
Xaintrie vallée de la Dordogne
Département Haute-Vienne
EDF
Enedis
Espace 1 000 sources
Emile Maurin
Go'Lum
Trail endurance
La chaône L'Équipe
Lethiguel
Office nationale des forêts
Suppliers
ATC
Rhône-Alpes distribution
Cheney
Magazine
IGN rando
Tactical Foodpack
Frontier
RIF TV
All our films and reportages
RIF pictures
RIF: The best moments in pictures
AR World Series TV
Discover the Adventure Racing World Series
0:41:57