Team List RIF Spirit
1- Swedish armed forces adventure team - Safat - (Sweden)
Captain: John Karlsson
Racers: Malin Hjalmarsson, Emil Dahlqvisrt, Ulf Öjebo
2- Dutch Surventure (Netherlands)
Captain: Martijn Schulenburg
Racers: Rudy Agterkamp, Thomas Dommerholt, Paula Spoolder
3- Ligeraid
Captain: Aloïs Forestier
Racers: Florian Beluze, Guilhem Grenier, Marie-Line Mar
4- Pyrénées expérience
Captain: Damien Lapierre
Racers: Anaïs Couture-Roger, Damien Lafond-Puyo, Jérémie Soulère
5- Obugey ND2BR
Captain : Léticia Khartchenko
Racers: Damien Guichard, Yann Bonanni, Laurent Tissot
6- Vaillantas Spirit
Captain: Nathalie Pomeon
Racers: Joseph Alignol, Christophe Galop, Matthieu Matras
7- North Downs SAR (United Kingdom)
Captain: Rob Smart
Racers: Paul Boakes, Stéphanie Gibins, Peter Daplyn
8- Aquastar Valmoraid
Captain: Anne Breniaux
Racers: Franck Wambre, Jonathan Stefanski, Stéphane Boyaval
9- Orient'Alp - Les mollets
Captain: Mathias Leguyades
Racers: Emilie Rivoire, Erwan Galli, Alaïs Jacquemet
10- France militaire
Captain: Jonathan Brunel
Racers: Julie Raynaud, Tanguy Roche, Fabien Rencuret
11- Ding'o
Captain: Yves Gilles
Racers: Willy, Simon, Sophie
12- Duo de l'Hermitage
Captain: Toma Micoud
Racers : Carine Porret, Guillaume Sarti, Xavier Delore
13- Raidsaventure.fr
Captain: Adrien Corneloup
Racers: Baptiste Lucas, Jonathan Rouquairol, Baptiste Verdin
14- Team Belgium
Captain: Daniel Masy
Racers: Frédéric Bovy, Séverine Vandemeulen, Patrice Renson
15- Ligéraid mixte +++
Captain: Thierry Lafanechere
Racers: Sophie Grenier, Guillaume Pomeon, Maxime Gonon
16- Valmo raid
Captain: Jean Cossart
Racers: Axel Ricquebourg, Allyson Delannoy, Hugues Robidez
17- Team fondue
Captain: Benjamin Jobard
Racers: Coralie Désages, Victor Brillot, Pierre Coutouly
18- Catraid.org (Spain)
Captain: Adrià Vall
Racers: Ona Castelisagué, Francesc Torrent, Xevi Valls
19- Team FMR
Captain: Julien Moncomble
Racers: Sandrine Flechet, Albane Lallier, Jocelyn Vogt
20- Ninglinspotes (Belgium)
Captain: Erwin Kuypers
Racers: Renaud Van Wetter, Ghassen Nachi, Salomé Dauby
21- 400Team Naturex
Captain: Adrien Lhermet
Racers: Stéphanie Blokx, Sébastien Besqueut, Olivier Machiels
22- Les Panthères
Captain: Thomas Rosset
Racers: Yann Rivallant, Axelle Vallet, Hugo Cailhol
23- Antipanique RF (Belgium)
Captain: Fanny Tilkin
Racers: Boris Gayet, Thierry Scalco, Geoffroy Magnan
24- Bim Bim Team Gones Raideurs
Captain: Maëlle Vanderkam
Racers: Etienne Dommanget, Rémy Vasseur, Fabien Masson
25- Neuchaventure (Switzerland)
Captain: David Gadler
Racers: Lyne Dubois, Yann Castagné, Nicolas Munsch
26- DSN 74
Capitain: Gilles Guillon
Racers: Marion Joubert, Matthieu Delêtre, Mathieu Boye
27- 4TMA
Captain: Katia Besse
Racers: Gérald Konings, Dominique Chambeyron, Eric Laugier
28- Absolu Raid Occitanie
Captain: Camille Hue
Racers: Nelly Roques, Rémi Slembrouck, Clément Brossard
29- Team Sauvage
Captain: Amandine Breton
Racers: Yannick Besse, Guillem Turc, Nicolas Margarot
31- Nantes Aventures Griffons
Captain: Raphaël Raymond
Racers: Christine Cornez, Johann Lebreton, Corentin Thibaud
32- AlPy Raid
Captain: Étienne Mouisel
Racers: Thomas Jamin, Olivia Magnone, Ludovic Maillard
33- HAC Triathlon
Captain: Frédéric Maillard
Racers: Marc Toutain, Noémie Aymard, Émilie Carré
34- Hoka Intersport
Captain: Christophe Aubonnet
Racers: Vincent Lacour, Damien Corbi, Marine Favaro
35- Team BMR
Captain: Raphaël Delugré
Racers: Baptiste Vergnolle, Anthony Clerton, Ophélie Barlier
36- MUC Orientation Raid
Captain: Olivier Clerc
Racers: Julie Sevely, David Roger, Sébastien Rojas
37- Tea - Roc
Captain: Émilien Baillet
Racers: Ludovic Mathis, Céline Vercaemere, Yann Lahellec
38- Lozère Sport Nature #95
Captain: Benjamin Fayet
Racers: Gaëtan Janssens, Simon Camisullis, Florent Pailhas
39- Issy Absolu - MUC Orientation
Captain: Cédric Pujos
Racers: Florianne Gautier, Romain Chabrol, Jérôme Cadilhac
40- Baragnas FRA
Captain: Jérémy Seyssaud
Racers: Jean-Noël Poméon, Aurélie Grosse, Gaëtan Tellier
41- Hiboux Rine
Captain: Fleury Roux
Racers: Pierre Martinez, Sylvain Cachard, Clémentine Geoffray
42- Alti Fada
Captain: Geoffrey Garnier
Racers : Cédric Garnier, David Vey, Simon Delaunay
43- AbsoluRaid Occitanie 2
Captain: Sébastien Weber
Racers: Brunilde Girardet, Yoann Voillemot, Nicolas Regereau
44- Cote 66
Captain: Liam Rubino
Racers: Didier LLantia, Rodrigo Ortiz Torres, Adriane Lutringer
45- Goyaves roses
Captain: Malo Grisard
Racers: Eléonore Dubuis, Guillaume Favre, Gaspard Simon
46- Lozère Team2Raid x Rockrider
Captain: Benoît Peyvel
Racers: Charles-Hubert Queval, Pauline Queval, Paul Galode
47- Absolu_TUC_Occitanie
Captain: Christophe Audigier
Racers: Estelle Raynal, Laurent Lestarquit, Nicolas Raynal
48- Crazy Mountain
Captain: Nicolas Delannoy
Racers: Hélène Pietrenko, Olivier Hittos, Florian Sottana
49- ForAix Team
Captain: Guillaume Calais
Racers: Pauline Avronsart, Mathieu Rolland, Laurent Chalayer
50- Raid aventure Aveyron
Captain: Manuel Genestoux
Racers : Armelle Devourdy, Jérémy Granier, Sébastien Cazelle
51- Raid in Somme
Captain: Sophie Gaillard
Racers: Guillaume Gaillard, Mickaël Houpin, Paul Boutignon
52- 400 life
Captain: Fabrice Baverel
Racers: Frédérique Bonnaure, Stéphane Hadjian, Maxime Berbiguier
53- Sud Raid Next Gen
Captain: Patrice Manopoulos
Racers: Nicolas Persini, Florent Serra, Florine Renard
54- Annecy aventure
Captain: Jérémy Baron
Racers: Cécile Ciman, Nicolas Baillon, Grég Girard
55- Absolu Raid Occitanie 3
Captain: Yannick Perrin
Racers: Johann Thomas, Sabrina Maurette, Chiara Casari
56- Freemind Nirvana (Italy)
Captain: Marco Ponteri
Racers: Clelia Ponteri, Melanie Martinez, Nicolas Nosenzo
57- Nantes Aventures
Captain: Pierre François
Racers: Céline Viaud, David Pineau, Vadim Hatton
58- Nirvana Adventure Team (Italy)
Captain: Andrea Villa
Racers :Emiliano Corona, Marta Poretti, Flavio Michelon
59- KneeJas
Captain: Clément Georget
Racers: Rémi Vincent, Solène Dulac, Augustin Latil
60- Wapiho - GRAAL (Switzerland)
Captain : Nicole Clerx
Racers : Ludovic Pilloux, Damiano Luzzi, Raoul Gendroz
61- Team Outdoor
Captain: Antoine Simon
Racers: Anne-Claire Defix, Hugo Sonneck, Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth